OOAK Table Tennis Forum


A truly International Table Tennis Community for both Defensive and Offensive styles!
Live Table Tennis Videos Table Tennis News Live OOAK Forum Links About OOAK Table Tennis Forum OOAK Forum Memory
It is currently 26 Apr 2017, 21:18


Don't want to see any advertising? Become a member and login, and you'll never see an ad again!



All times are UTC + 9:30 hours




Post new topic Reply to topic  [ 67 posts ]  Go to page Previous  1, 2, 3, 4, 5  Next
Author Message
PostPosted: 09 Mar 2015, 01:02 
Offline
Super User
User avatar

Joined: 05 Jun 2007, 14:06
Posts: 516
Location: Switzerland
Has thanked: 2 times
Been thanked: 47 times
WOMEN
AL-ABRI Noora QAT
WS PR vs KUMAHARA Caroline BRA 0:4
BILENKO Tetyana UKR
WS PR vs HWANG Jina KOR 4-1
WS PR vs SOLJA Petrissa GER 4-1
WS R32 vs CHENG I-Ching TPE 4-0
WS R16 vs SHEN Yanfei ESP 4-2
WS QF vs YANG Haeun KOR 3-4
HAN Ying GER
WS R32 vs TIE Yana HKG 4-2
WS R16 vs YANG Xiaoxin MON 4-3
WS QF vs JIANG Huajun HKG 4-1
WS SF vs FENG Tianwei SIN 4-3
WS F vs SAMARA Elizabeta ROU 0-4
HUSSAIN Kholoud QAT
WS PR vs GRUNDISCH Carole FRA 0-4
LI Isabelle Siyun SIN
WS PR vs HUANG Yu-Chiao TPE 4-1
WS PR vs DOO Hoi Kem HKG 0-4
LI Xue FRA
WS PR vs KUMAHARA Caroline BRA 4-0
WS R32 vs LEE Ho Ching HKG 4-0
WS R16 vs HUANG Yi-Hua TPE 4-2
WS QF vs FENG Tianwei SIN 1-4
SEO Hyowon KOR
WS R32 vs LIN Ye SIN 4-0
WS R16 vs WU Jiaduo GER 1-4
SOLJA Amelie AUT
WS PR vs HUANG Yi-Hua TPE 3-4

MEN
ALHAJJAI Waled Nasser QAT
MS PR vs FERTIKOWSKI Pawel POL 0-4
CHEN Weixing AUT
MS PR vs GNANASEKARAN Sathiyan IND 4-0
MS PR vs DURAN Marc ESP 4-1
MS R32 vs JUNG Youngsik KOR 3-4
FILUS Ruwen GER
MS PR vs SODERLUND Hampus SWE 4-2
MS PR vs WANG Yang SVK 4-2
MS R32 vs CHO Eonrae KOR 2-4
KANG Dongsoo KOR
MS PR vs PERSSON Jorgen SWE 4-2
MS PR vs WONG Chun Ting HKG 4-3
MS R32 vs STEGER Bastian GER 1-4
U21 R16 vs SODERLUND Hampus SWE 3-0
U21 QF vs LIAO Cheng-Ting TPE 3-2
U21 SF vs HO Kwan Kit HKG 1-3
WANG Yang SVK
MS PR vs HACHARD Antoine FRA 4-1
MS PR vs RUWEN Filus GER 2-4
U21 R16 vs SZUDI Adam HUN 3-2
U21 QF vs WU Zhikang SIN 3-2
U21 SF vs BROSSIER Benjamin FRA 1-3

_________________
Cheers, Martin

my equipment: old school hardbat table tennis and fun


Top
 Profile  
 


Don't want to see this advertisement? Become a member and login, and you'll never see an ad again!

PostPosted: 13 Mar 2015, 20:09 
Offline
Super User
User avatar

Joined: 05 Jun 2007, 14:06
Posts: 516
Location: Switzerland
Has thanked: 2 times
Been thanked: 47 times
WOMEN
BILENKO Tetyana UKR
WS PR vs SALEM Noor KUW 4-0
WS PR vs NOSKOVA Yana RUS 1-4
DOLGIKH Maria RUS
WS PR vs ABDULRAHEEM Maryam KUW 4-0
WS PR vs EKHOLM Matilda SWE 4-3
WS R32 vs LI Xiaoxia CHN 1-4
HAN Ying GER
WS R32 vs Jian SIN 4-0
WS R16 vs CHEN Meng CHN 1-4
IVANCAN Irene GER
WS PR vs LEE Zion KOR 4-1
WS R32 vs YU Mengyu SIN 3-4
LI Jie NED
WS R32 vs JIANG Huajun HKG 4-2
WS R16 vs ZHU Yuling CHN 2-4
LI Xue FRA
WS PR vs KUMAHARA Caroline BRA 4-0
WS R32 vs YANG Haeun KOR 0-4
SEO Hyowon KOR
WS R32 vs HUANG Yi-Hua TPE 4-1
WS R16 vs ZHOU Yihan SIN 0-4
WS QF vs LI Xiaoxia CHN 1-4
WU Yang CHN
WS R32 vs PARK Youngsook KOR 4-0
WS R16 vs DOO Hoi Kem HKG 4-0
WS QF vs LIU Shiwen CHN 1-4

MEN
KANG Dongsoo KOR
U21 MS vs BROSSIER Benjamin FRA 2-3
MS PR vs HO Kwan Kit HKG 2-4
FILUS Ruwen GER
MS PR vs ROBINOT Quentin FRA 4-1
MS PR vs FEGERL Stefan AUT 2-4
JOO Saehyuk KOR
MS R32 vs GERELL Par SWE 4-1
MS R16 vs FAN Zhendong CHN 0-4
WANG Yang SVK
MS PR vs CHEN Feng SIN 4-0
MS R32 vs GAO Ning SIN 1-4

_________________
Cheers, Martin

my equipment: old school hardbat table tennis and fun


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: 15 Mar 2015, 05:03 
Offline
Super User
User avatar

Joined: 05 Jun 2007, 14:06
Posts: 516
Location: Switzerland
Has thanked: 2 times
Been thanked: 47 times
WOMEN
ARLOUSKAYA Alina BLR
U21 WS QG vs IMRE Leila HUN 3-2
U21 WS QG vs MARN Ema CRO 3-0
U21 WS R32 vs MATSUDAIRA Shiho JPN 0-3
WS QG vs TODOROVIC Andrea SRB 2-4
WS QG vs FEHER Zsofia HUN 4-0
BILENKO Tetyana UKR
WS QG vs STEFANSKA Kinga POL 4-2
WS R64 vs STEFANSKA Kinga POL 4-2
WS R32 vs BAJOR Natalia POL 4-0
WS R16 vs HIRANO Sayaka JPN 2-4
DOLGIKH Maria RUS
WS QG vs KUCHUK Maryia BLR 4-1
WS QG vs SOPOSKI Roza FRA 4-1
WS R64 vs YU Fu POR 1-4
GAPONOVA Ganna UKR
WS QG vs HADZIAHMETOVIC Emina BIH 4-0
WS QG vs ADAMKOVA Karin CZE 4-1
WS R64 vs MIKHAILOVA Polina RUS 4-3
WS R32 vs ISHIGAKI Yuka JPN 1-4
ISHIGAKI Yuka JPN
WS R64 vs MATELOVA Hana CZE 4-0
WS R32 vs GAPONOVA Ganna UKR 4-1
WS R64 vs MATELOVA Hana CZE 4-0
WS R32 vs GAPONOVA Ganna UKR 4-1
WS R16 vs NOSKOVA Yana RUS 4-1
WS QF vs SOLJA Petrissa GER 4-2
WS SF vs WAKAMIYA Misako JPN 0-4
LI Isabelle Siyun SIN
U21 WS R32 vs SOO Wai Yam Minnie HKG 3-2
U21 WS R16 vs DOO Hoi Kem HKG 1-3
WS QG vs TOLIOU Aikaterini GRE 4-2
WS QG vs VAN DUIN Rianne NED 4-0
WS R64 vs GRZYBOWSKA Katarzyna POL 4-3
WS R32 vs LI Jie NED 1-4
LI Jie NED
WS R4 vs ONO Shiho JPN 4-2
WS R32 vs LI Isabelle Siyun SIN 4-1
WS R16 vs HIRANO Miu JPN 4-2
WS QF vs HIRANO Sayaka JPN 0-4
MIKHAILOVA Polina RUS
WS R64 vs GAPONOVA Ganna UKR 3-4
NOSKOVA Yana RUS
U21 WS R32 vs PFEFER Laura FRA 3-1
U21 WS R16 vs LI Ching Wan HKG 3-2
U21 WS QF vs HAMAMOTO Yui JPN 1-3
WS R64 vs LENNON Emmanuelle FRA 4-3
WS R32 vs ITO Mima JPN 4-3
WS R16 vs ISHIGAKI Yuka JPN 1-4
POSTOACA Camelia ROU
WS R64 vs PENKAVOVA Katerina CZE 4-2
WS R32 vs SOLJA Petrissa GER 1-4
SOLJA Amelie AUT
WS R64 vs SHIBATA Saki JPN 4-0
WS R32 vs POTA Georgina HUN 4-3
WS R16 vs SOLJA Petrissa GER 1-4
TOLIOU Aikaterini GRE
U21 WS QG vs NAGYVARADI Mercedes HUN 0-3
U21 WS QG vs PAVLOVIC Andrea CRO 3-0
WS QG vs LI Isabelle Siyun SIN 2-4
WS QG vs VAN DUIN Rianne NED 4-1

MEN
KIM Doyub KOR
U21 MS QG vs KHANIN Aliaksandr BLR 3-1
U21 MS QG vs TITOLO Franco ARG 3-0
U21 MS PR vs LAMBIET Florent BEL 3-2
U21 MS R32 vs KALLBERG Anton SWE 1-3
MS QG vs OBESLO Michal CZE 1-4
MS QG vs JORGENSEN Eskild NOR 4-1
PATTANTYUS Adam HUN
MS R64 vs OGATA Ryotaro JPN 4-0
MS R64 vs BROSSIER Benjamin FRA 2-4
WAERSTAD Marcus NOR
U21 MS QG vs JORGIC Darko SLO 0-3
U21 MS QG vs WEBER Lionel SUI 1-3
U21 MS QG vs KOVACS Sebestyen HUN 1-3
• MS QG vs ORT Kilian GER 1-4
• MS QG vs GAVLAS Antonin CZE 0-4
• MS QG vs KONSTANTINOPOULOS Konstantinos GRE 2-4

_________________
Cheers, Martin

my equipment: old school hardbat table tennis and fun


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: 19 Mar 2015, 05:40 
Offline
Super User
User avatar

Joined: 05 Jun 2007, 14:06
Posts: 516
Location: Switzerland
Has thanked: 2 times
Been thanked: 47 times
WOMEN
DOLGIKH Maria RUS
WS PR128 vs WAN Yuan GER 4-0
WS PR64 vs ZHOU Yihan SIN 4-0
WS PR32 vs ITO Mima JPN 3-4
HAN Ying GER
WS R32 vs ITO Mima JPN 3-4
ISHIGAKI Yuka JPN
WS R32 vs SILBEREISEN Kristin GER 4-0
WS R16 vs ISHIKAWA Kasumi JPN 1-4
IVANCAN Irene GER
WS PR 64 vs TIMINA Yana NED 4-1
WS PR32 vs HAMAMOTO Yui JPN 4-3
WS R32 vs FENG Tianwei SIN 0-4
LI Isabelle Siyun SIN
U21 WS PR128 vs LI Ching Wan HKG 0-3
WS PR64 vs LIU Fei CHN 0-4
LI Jie NED
WS PR64 vs MORI Sakura JPN 4-0
WS PR32 vs BOLLMEIER Nadine GER 4-2
WS R32 vs SHAN Xiaona GER 0-4
LI Qian POL
WS PR 64 MATELOVA Hana CZE 4-1
WS PR32 vs CHOI Hyojoo KOR 4-1
WS R32 vs SEO Hyowon KOR 4-3
WS R16 vs YANG Haeun KOR 4-2
WS QF vs GU Ruochen CHN 3-4
LI Xue FRA
WS PR64 vs MATSUZAWA Marina JPN 0-4
LIU Fei CHN
WS PR128 vs LI Isabelle Siyun SIN 4-0
WS PR64 vs WINTER Sabine GER 4-3
WS PR32 vs PESOTSKA Margaryta UKR 4-1
WS R32 vs SAMARA Elizabeta ROU 4-1
WS R16 vs DOO Hoi Kem HKG 4-0
WS QF vs FENG Tianwei SIN 2-4
MIKHAILOVA Polina RUS
WS PR128 vs LEE Seul KOR 4-0
WS PR64 vs XIAN Yifang FRA 0-4
POSTOACA Camelia ROU
WS PR128 vs PATKAR Madhurika IND 4-1
WS PR64 vs VACENOVSKA Iveta CZE 1-4
SEO Hyowon KOR
WS R32 vs LI Qian POL 3-4
SOLJA Amelie AUT
WS PR 64 vs GRUNDISCH Carole FRA 1-4
TSUI Pao-Wen TPE
WS PR128 vs TSUCHIDA Mika JPN 0-4

MEN
FILUS Ruwen GER
MS PR128 ZIBRAT Jan SLO 4-0
MS PR64 vs PITCHFORD Liam ENG 4-2
MS PR32 vs WANG Yang SVK 4-1
MS R32 vs NIWA Koki JPN 4-1
MS R16 vs MURAMATSU Yuto JPN 4-0
MS QF vs OVTCHAROV Dimitrij GER 2-4
GIONIS Panagiotis GRE
MS R32 vs STEGER Bastian GER 2-4
MURAMATSU Yuto JPN
MS PR 128 vs LAKATOS Tamas HUN 4-2
MS P 64 vs LAMBIET Florent BEL 4-0
MS PR32 vs KONECNY Tomas CZE 4-3
MS R32 vs TANG Peng HKG 4-3
MS R16 vs FILUS Ruwen GER 0-4
SHIONO Masato JPN
MS PR 128 vs KEINATH Thomas SVK 4-1
MS PR64 vs LIVENTSOV Alexey RUS 4-0
MS PR32 vs TSUBOI Gustavo BRA 4-0
MS R32 vs FANG Bo CHN 4-1
MS R16 vs ZHANG Jike CHN 2-4
WANG Xi GER
MS PR256 vs MUTTI Leonardo ITA 4-0
MS PR128 vs KOU Lei UKR 4-2
MS PR 64 vs MATSUDAIRA Kenji JPN 2-4
WANG Yang SVK
MS PR128 vs GERALDO Joao POR 4-1
MS PR64 vs MATTENET Adrien FRA 4-0
MS PR32 vs FILUS Ruwen GER 1-4

_________________
Cheers, Martin

my equipment: old school hardbat table tennis and fun


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: 27 Mar 2015, 13:07 
Offline
Super User
User avatar

Joined: 05 Jun 2007, 14:06
Posts: 516
Location: Switzerland
Has thanked: 2 times
Been thanked: 47 times
WOMEN
BILENKO Tetyana UKR
WS QG vs LEE Yujin KOR 4-2
WS QG vs ZHANG Xuan ESP 4-0
WS R64 vs MIKHAILOVA Polina RUS 4-1
WS R32 vs ITO Mima JPN 2-4
ISHIGAKI Yuka JPN
WS R64 vs SHAO Jieni POR 4-0
WS R32 vs VACENOVSKA Iveta CZE 4-0
WS R16 vs CHEN Szu-Yu TPE 4-1
WS QF vs DOO Hoi Kem HKG 4-0
WS SF vs JEON Jihee KOR 2-4
LI Jie NED
WS R64 vs HUANG Hsin TPE 4-0
WS R32 vs GRUNDISCH Carole FRA 4-0
WS R16 vs HIRANO Sayaka JPN 0-4
MIKHAILOVA Polina RUS
WS R64 vs BILENKO Tetyana UKR 1-4
TSUI Pao-Wen TPE
U21 WS PR32 vs SHAO Jieni POR 1-3
WS QG vs XIAO Maria ESP 1-4
WS QG vs AASEBO Marte NOR 4-0
WS QG vs YOON Hyobin KOR 1-4

MEN
AKERSTROM Fabian SWE
MS PR32 vs LAMBIET Florent BEL 4-1
MS R64 vs CHIANG Hung-Chieh TPE 1-4
MURAMATSU Yuto JPN
MS R64 vs KIM Minhyeok KOR 2-4
PATTANTYUS Adam HUN
MS R64 vs BROSSIER Benjamin FRA 4-1
MS R64 vs YOSHIMURA Maharu JPN 0-4
WAERSTAD Marcus NOR
U21 MS QG vs CHEN Diogo POR 0-3
U21 MS QG vs WANG Zhixu DEN 1-3
MS QG vs SALEH Ahmed EGY 0-4
MS QG vs RAMIREZ Jose Miguel GUA 2-4

_________________
Cheers, Martin

my equipment: old school hardbat table tennis and fun


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: 03 Apr 2015, 09:05 
Offline
Super User
User avatar

Joined: 05 Jun 2007, 14:06
Posts: 516
Location: Switzerland
Has thanked: 2 times
Been thanked: 47 times
April is updated :D

_________________
Cheers, Martin

my equipment: old school hardbat table tennis and fun


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: 03 Apr 2015, 22:10 
Offline
Joo Too
Joo Too
User avatar

Joined: 15 Dec 2008, 18:31
Posts: 3058
Location: Dendermonde, Belgium
Has thanked: 757 times
Been thanked: 331 times
Thx Martin! ;)

_________________
There's always stuff to improve!

Butterfly Joo Se Hyuk
Butterfly Tenergy 80 FX 1.9mm
TSP P1-R 1.5mm


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: 19 Apr 2015, 04:58 
Offline
Super User
User avatar

Joined: 05 Jun 2007, 14:06
Posts: 516
Location: Switzerland
Has thanked: 2 times
Been thanked: 47 times
WOMEN
WU Yang CHN (WR 7)
R128 vs DE NUTTE Sarah LUX 4-0
R64 vs BALAZOVA Barbora SVK 4-0
R32 vs GAPONOVA Ganna UKR 4-0
R16 vs CHENG I-Ching TPE 4-1
QF vs DING Ning CHN 3-4
SEO Hyowon KOR (WR 11)
R128 vs JHA Prachi USA 4-0
R64 vs PARK Youngsook KOR 2-4
RI Myong Sun PRK (WR 26)
R128 vs PAVCNIK Tamara SLO 4-0
R64 vs MIKHAILOVA Polina RUS 4-2
R32 vs LI Xiaoxia CHN 0-4
LI Jie NED (WR 27)
R128 vs VIVARELLI Debora ITA 4-0
R64 vs DVORAK Galia ESP 4-0
R32 vs DOO Hoi Kem HKG 4-0
R16 vs ZHU Yuling CHN 0-4
IVANCAN Irene GER (WR 41)
R128 vs GUAN Angela USA 4-0
R64 vs FAJMUT Manca SLO 4-0
R32 vs PARK Youngsook KOR 4-3
R16 vs DING Ning CHN 0-4
LI Qian POL (WR 42)
R128 vs GATS Yuliya KAZ 4-0
R64 vs ODOROVA Eva SVK 4-0
R32 vs YU Mengyu SIN 0-4
BILENKO Tetyana UKR (WR 63)
R128 vs STUCKYTE Egle LTU 4-0
R64 vs FUKUHARA Ai JPN 4-2
R32 vs DOLGIKH Maria RUS 4-1
R16 vs ITO Mima JPN 1-4
MIKHAILOVA Polina RUS (WR 69)
R128 vs DAS Mouma IND 4-1
R64 vs RI Myong Sun PRK 2-4
DOLGIKH Maria RUS (WR 95)
R128 vs HUGH Judy USA 4-0
R64 vs LEE Ho Ching HKG 4-3
R32 vs BILENKO Tetyana UKR 1-4
GAPONOVA Ganna UKR (WR 100)
R128 vs RIOS Daniely PUR 4-0
R64 vs LEE I-Chen TPE 4-1
R32 vs WU Yang CHN 0-4
LI Isabelle Siyun SIN (WR 110)
R128 vs LAY Jian Fang AUS 0-4
ARLOUSKAYA Alina BLR (WR 210)
WARUSAWITHANA Erandi SRI 4-0
BILAL Shabnam PAK 4-0
R128 vs SAMARA Elizabeta ROU 0-4
TOLIOU Aikaterini GRE (WR 228)
BATBAYAR Doljinzuu MGL 4-0
MALOKU Vlona KOS 4-0
BJORNSDOTTIR Gudrun ISL 4-0
R128 vs CHEN Szu-Yu TPE 2-4
GUAN Angela USA (WR 342)
KULAKCEKEN Simay TUR 4-2
KIM Olga UZB 4-0
MARTINS Catia POR 4-0
R128 vs IVANCAN Irene GER 0-4
SAIDANI Safa TUN (WR 443)
OSHONAIKE Olufunke NGR 3-4
MADRID Mercedes MEX 2-4
MARTINEZ Cynthia CRC 4-0
AL-ABRI Noora QAT (WR 725)
RUANO Lady COL 0-4
ZAMFIROVA Elitsa BUL 0-4
MAHARJAN Rabina NEP 3-4
ZAMFIROVA Elitsa BUL
AL-ABRI Noora QAT 4-0
RUANO Lady COL 3-4
MAHARJAN Rabina NEP 4-0
AVAMERI Airi EST
LUO Anqi CAN 1-4
SHOIFER Neli ISR 4-0
KIM Olga UZB
KULAKCEKEN Simay TUR 4-0
GUAN Angela USA 0-4
MARTINS Catia POR 4-0
LIM Eunice SIN
STUCKYTE Egle LTU 0-4
ENRIQUEZ Mabelyn GUA 4-1
KHUSSEINOVA Gulchekhra KAZ 3-4
NIMAL Fathimath MDV
LOW Katherine CHI 0-4
LATT Katlin EST 1-4
HIRICI Cristina ROU 0-4
SUN Yang NZL
CODINA Ana ARG 1-4
LEE Rou You MAS 0-4
JANJEVA Amare KOS 4-1
HOMICA Aldona LAT
FAJMUT Manca SLO 0-4
HO Ying MAS 3-4
MOHAMED Mueena MDV 4-1

MEN
JOO Saehyuk KOR (WR 17)
R128 vs LAKATOS Tamas HUN 4-2
R64 vs HABESOHN Daniel AUT 4-0
R32 vs PITCHFORD Liam ENG 4-1
R16 vs MA Long CHN 1-4
GIONIS Panagiotis GRE (WR 22)
R128 vs PISTEJ Lubomir SVK 4-0
R64 vs VLASOV Grigory RUS 4-1
R32 vs MA Long CHN 0-4
MURAMATSU Yuto JPN (WR 23)
R128 vs MONTEIRO Thiago BRA 4-0
R64 vs CHEN Weixing AUT 0-4
CHEN Weixing AUT (WR 69)
R128 vs FERTIKOWSKI Pawel POL 4-0
R64 vs MURAMATSU Yuto JPN 4-0
R32 vs GAO Ning SIN 1-4
PATTANTYUS Adam HUN (WR 90)
R128 vs CHUANG Chih-Yuan TPE 4-3
R64 vs CRISAN Adrian ROU 4-2
R32 vs KOU Lei UKR 0-4
RODRIGUEZ Diego PER (WR 355)
CEKIC Irfan MNE 0-4
ALBASHAR Ahmad PLE 4-0
ALHAJJAI Waled Nasser QAT (WR 455)
MINO Alberto ECU 0-4
CHAITAT Chaisit THA 4-0
MARTINKUS Valdas LTU
IDOWU Saheed CGO 3-4
KRASTEV Petyo BUL 1-4
LUPERDI Juan Carlos PER
SEREDA Peter SVK 1-4
BERNADET Antoine CAN 4-0
LUSIN Alexsandr EST
SAKA Suraju CGO 3-4
GUDMUNDSSON Dadi Freyr ISL 4-0
BAKIC Luka MNE
WANG Timothy USA 2-4
BEISENOV Samat KAZ 2-4
BAJRACHARYA Purshotta NEP
WEBER Lionel SUI 0-4
VAINULA Vallot EST 0-4

_________________
Cheers, Martin

my equipment: old school hardbat table tennis and fun


Last edited by martinspin on 02 May 2015, 00:23, edited 10 times in total.

Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: 25 Apr 2015, 20:02 
Offline
Super User
User avatar

Joined: 05 Jun 2007, 14:06
Posts: 516
Location: Switzerland
Has thanked: 2 times
Been thanked: 47 times
Qualification Groups are out now. See above!

_________________
Cheers, Martin

my equipment: old school hardbat table tennis and fun


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: 27 Apr 2015, 05:44 
Offline
Super User
User avatar

Joined: 05 Jun 2007, 14:06
Posts: 516
Location: Switzerland
Has thanked: 2 times
Been thanked: 47 times
Cool, many unknown players with LP at WTTC 2015. See above :D

_________________
Cheers, Martin

my equipment: old school hardbat table tennis and fun


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: 29 Apr 2015, 01:25 
Offline
Super User
User avatar

Joined: 05 Jun 2007, 14:06
Posts: 516
Location: Switzerland
Has thanked: 2 times
Been thanked: 47 times
All seeded defender execpt LI Isabell Siyun reached the 2nd round. :D

_________________
Cheers, Martin

my equipment: old school hardbat table tennis and fun


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: 29 Apr 2015, 06:53 
Offline
Super User

Joined: 17 Feb 2015, 08:29
Posts: 460
Has thanked: 0 time
Been thanked: 39 times
Blade: Butterfly Def2
FH: Tibhar Evolution MXS
BH: Joola Octopus 0.5mm
PATTANTYUS Adam HUN (WR 90) vs CHUANG Chih-Yuan TPE (WR 10) won by Adam

nice :)
any video from that match? (adam wil be playing in my club in next seassion :lol: )

_________________
Butterfly Defence 2 / Spinlord Dornenglanz OX / Yasaka Rakza 7 2.2mm -178g


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: 29 Apr 2015, 08:24 
Offline
Super User
User avatar

Joined: 05 Jun 2007, 14:06
Posts: 516
Location: Switzerland
Has thanked: 2 times
Been thanked: 47 times
Videos of the first round are updated in the appropriate post.

R128 Pattantyus vs Chuang

_________________
Cheers, Martin

my equipment: old school hardbat table tennis and fun


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: 29 Apr 2015, 21:58 
Offline
Reverse Psychologist
Reverse Psychologist
User avatar

Joined: 17 Nov 2011, 02:09
Posts: 1469
Location: Belgium
Has thanked: 216 times
Been thanked: 273 times
Blade: BTY Joo Saehyuk
FH: Donic Bluefire JP 02
BH: Donic Spike P1 1.0
Thanks Martin for all updates! Really appreciated.
I embedded a few vids in the players' threads...

_________________
Exclusive OOAK-Interview with Joo Saehyuk | Masato Shiono | Panagiotis Gionis


Top
 Profile  
 
PostPosted: 29 Apr 2015, 22:37 
Offline
Super User
User avatar

Joined: 05 Jun 2007, 14:06
Posts: 516
Location: Switzerland
Has thanked: 2 times
Been thanked: 47 times
@Pipsy
I created playlists for each defender on Youtube. I'll publish the addresses :)

_________________
Cheers, Martin

my equipment: old school hardbat table tennis and fun


Top
 Profile  
 
Display posts from previous:  Sort by  
Post new topic Reply to topic  [ 67 posts ]  Go to page Previous  1, 2, 3, 4, 5  Next


Don't want to see this advertisement? Become a member and login, and you'll never see an ad again!



All times are UTC + 9:30 hours


Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 4 guests


You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum
You cannot post attachments in this forum

Search for:
Jump to:  
Copyright 2012 OOAK Table Tennis Forum. The information on this site cannot be reused without written permission.

Powered by phpBB® Forum Software © phpBB Group




Don't forget to 'LIKE' our forum on Facebook if you enjoy the content: